PhD Programme April 2013

  • Home
  • Academics
  • PhD Programme


Interview Date:

May 2, 2013 (Thursday)
Timings: 9:30 AM to 5 PM

Directions To Reach IITH


PhD Shortlisted Candidates


ANUPAMA MONDAL
piyush joshi
PALASH DUTTA
S DEVIDAS
Srinivas Lavudya
raviuyyala
Basappa Bharamappa Kodada
LAMMINTHANG SINGSIT
kethavath devadas
RAVINDHARNAIK DHARVATH
SOURAV KUMAR BHOI
Suresh N
ANKUSH KUMAR
VASANTH RAO D
Om Prakash Pachoriya
MANOJ PRABHAKAR DARSI
PREM KUMAR BORUGADDA
SUPRIYA DAS
pradeepika verma
VANITHA P S
bakka rani
Ramya Bharathi Boddu
PRAVEEN CHINTAPALLE
GANESH CHANDRA
JAYENDRA BARUA
KANAPARTHI SURESH KUMAR
SAMUEL CHEPURI
KIRAN KUMAR MANDA
sujatha p
SACHIN CHIRGAIYA
V RAMANJANEYULU YANNAM
MERIGA SHYAM BABU
CH RAJYALAKSHMI
NARESH NELATURI
MAHESH NANNEPAGU
Karuna G. Bagde
CHHAYA DULE
MANYAM T
PAGIDIPALLI KRISHNAYYA
SREENIVASARAO BARRE
srinivasulu shepuri
Gunupusala satyanarayana
K NagaRaju
PUSHPA MAMORIYA
kalimuthan c
A POTHU RAJU
Krishna Gopal Dhal
Richendra Kumar Ravi
PRANAV KUMAR
Oswald
Saranya M S
ADEPU SRIDHAR
NIDHI GUPTA
Ramakrishna Gade
Chandra Sekhar Kolli
ANUP KUMAR MAURYA
KUNDETI NAGA PRASANTHI
HARISHBABU KALIDASU
DHARMENDRA DANGI
D Lakshmi Srinivasulu
Thomas Valerrian Pasca S
MANISHA SAHU
RAJENDRA PRASAD NAYAK
IMRAN HOSSAIN FARUK
VINAY KUMAR
SUBHALAXMI DAS
GAUTAM KUMAR SINGH
Jasmeen kaur
JANMENJOY NAYAK
M GAYATHRI
Ananya Bhattacharya
Preeti Mishra
Vibha Sahlot
S RAO CHINTALAPUDI
Nitika Chowdhary
VAIBHAV ANANT ASHTIKAR
ANKUR GUPTA
Garima Mahajan
KARTHIK N
TAPAS KUMAR MISHRA
Radhika Patthi
Priodyuti Pradhan
Shuchi Mala
KAVITHA JAYARAM
KIRTI THAKUR
Nishith V Oze
shaik salma begum
vani jayasri Geddada
RAHUL SHRIVASTAVA
PRADEEPKUMAR GADAMSETTY
Bibin Johnson
DILWAR HUSSAIN MAZUMDER
Akrati Saxena
Rupal Bhargava
Karanpreet Singh
Raghavendra Kumar CH
Premchander Reddy Aella
Venkatarami reddy Ch
Mridula Verma
MANI BHUSHAN KUMAR
SERAVANA KUMAR P V M
praveen lalwani
Rajeev Pratap Singh
Rajesh Shukla
MURALIDHAR
Arpan Garai
Nayantara Kotoky
NARENDRA KUMAR NAGAM
Patnaikuni Shrinivasan R Patnaik
D.PRATIMA
Seli Mohapatra
GUNDUMALLA RAGHAVA RAO
SAUMYA BHADAURIA
PREKSHA VERMA
nikita gaur
Pavan Kumar Mandala
RASWITHA BANDI
Punit Saswadkar
SUCHETA CHAUHAN
sravani22me@gmail.com
B.J.D Kalyani
CHINTHA NARASIMHA
C.V.R.Subbaraya Sastry
ROOPAM BAMAL
Deepak Kumar Rout
MORE ASIT PANDITRAO
Syed Habeebuddin
Devakunchari.R
NaveenChandra Valluru
Mortha Manasa Devi
ashish kumar singh
GHANSHYAM VERMA
TALLAPUDI VENKATA MOHANA RAO
RAJESHREDDY DATLA
SIRISHA VELAMPALLI
RAVIKUMAR DASARI
aparna pemmaraju
DEBASIS MOHAPATRA
DHIYANESH.B
SUKANTI NAYAK
Mohit Gupta
krishna Kumar Singh
Rangrej Aniket Sham
Roohani Sharma
Mathew Alexander
Sudipta Giri
DEBADITYA ROY
Mitali Sinha
POULAMI DALAPATI
SUDARSHAN BARAL
Amit Kumar
Dhananjay Kumar
SANJEET KUMAR NAYAK
ALEENA SWETAPADMA
Sankhadeep Roy
Maitreya Maity
achyut mani tripathi
SUMANJIT DAS
Ambiks Prasad Mishra
SUNITA PATRO
paramita sarkar
SoumyaTSoman
TULASI AMBASHA PATNAIK
Deepanwita Datta
Sibarama Panigrahi
Shailesh Pramod Bendale
surya narayana murty ponnda